+1(615) 500-0069 tony@tonyforsterrealtor.com
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • Epique Realty
  • Get Pre-Approved
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    782K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    List
    • 999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230
      1/13 13

      closed

      $175,000

      11.4%

      $155,000

      22.08 Acres

      999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Gabriela Fletcher of Benchmark Realty, LLC

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1737 Broadripple Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
      1/39 39

      closed

      $317,000

      0.6%

      $315,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

      1737 Broadripple Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Shannon Wilford of Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 19692 Clay County Highway, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150
      1/36 36

      closed

      $219,900

      2.2%

      $215,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

      19692 Clay County Highway, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150

      Manufactured Home

      Listed by Wesley Anderson of Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/29 29

      closed

      $1,590,000

      3.1%

      $1,540,000

      5 Beds3 Baths3,087 SqFt

      1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Brenda J White of From the Ground UP Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2362 Concord Mill Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
      1/26 26

      closed

      $464,500

      $464,500

      4 Beds2 Baths2,141 SqFt

      2362 Concord Mill Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Michelle Strong of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 220 Thompson Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
      1/38 38

      closed

      $459,900

      $459,900

      3 Beds3 Baths1,910 SqFt

      220 Thompson Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

      Townhouse

      Listed by Deborah Pyle of Onward Real Estate

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 104 College St #S, Cowan, TN 37318
      1/28 28

      closed

      $159,000

      3.8%

      $165,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

      104 College St #S, Cowan, TN 37318

      Mobile Home

      Listed by Stephanie Jo Dowdy of Freedom Realty Group

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 889 Old Towne Loop Drive, Seymour, TN 37865
      1/34 34

      closed

      $425,000

      $425,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

      889 Old Towne Loop Drive, Seymour, TN 37865

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Brianne Miller of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 0 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Huntland, TN 37345
      1/19 19

      closed

      $292,000

      24.3%

      $221,130

      35.1 Acres

      0 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Huntland, TN 37345

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Candice Bedwell of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1277 Coosie Branch Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
      1/47 47

      closed

      $530,000

      1.9%

      $520,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,719 SqFt

      1277 Coosie Branch Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Andy Wilhoite of RE/MAX Encore

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1216 Pebble Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042
      1/15 15

      closed

      $240,000

      1.0%

      $237,500

      4 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

      1216 Pebble Ct, Clarksville, TN 37042

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lamar Clift of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 124 NE Fairhill Drive #NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
      1/44 44

      closed

      $299,900

      4.0%

      $312,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

      124 NE Fairhill Drive #NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Theba Hamilton of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2119 Williamsport Pike, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/11 11

      closed

      $799,000

      12.4%

      $700,000

      6 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

      2119 Williamsport Pike, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by John Carpenter of Totty Realty & Associates

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 141 Maple St, Linden, TN 37096
      1/27 27

      closed

      $95,000

      36.8%

      $60,000

      2,259 SqFt

      141 Maple St, Linden, TN 37096

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Faith Nance of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 130 Brentwood Circle, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
      1/32 32

      closed

      $399,900

      5.0%

      $380,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

      130 Brentwood Circle, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jonathan Snellings of Wallace

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 952 N Broadway, Portland, TN 37148
      1/26 26

      closed

      $330,000

      4.8%

      $314,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

      952 N Broadway, Portland, TN 37148

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sabra Starling of Exit Real Estate Solutions

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 622 Beech St, Centerville, TN 37033
      1/58 58

      closed

      $319,000

      0.3%

      $320,000

      5 Beds5 Baths2,639 SqFt

      622 Beech St, Centerville, TN 37033

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Anthony Ryan Forster (Tony) of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 903 Curtis St, Paris, TN 38242
      1/33 33

      closed

      $154,900

      3.2%

      $149,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

      903 Curtis St, Paris, TN 38242

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keith LaDouceur of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 9178 OLD BROOK CV, Cordova, TN 38018
      1/39 39

      closed

      $339,900

      $339,900

      4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

      9178 OLD BROOK CV, Cordova, TN 38018

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Karen Walker of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2519 River Trail Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
      1/37 37

      closed

      $315,000

      1.6%

      $310,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt

      2519 River Trail Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

      Townhouse

      Listed by Jarod Sadler of Real Broker

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1075 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
      1/31 31

      closed

      $375,000

      5.3%

      $355,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

      1075 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Single Family Home

      Listed by April McIntire of Legends Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 3210 Little John Circle #SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
      1/29 29

      closed

      $299,900

      4.3%

      $287,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

      3210 Little John Circle #SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Donna Bales of Bender Realty LLC

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1121 Jacksons Valley Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076
      1/38 38

      closed

      $365,000

      5.5%

      $345,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

      1121 Jacksons Valley Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Amarelis Reyes-Ortega of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 818 Fair Street St, Sweetwater, TN 37874
      1/15 15

      closed

      $200,000

      $200,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

      818 Fair Street St, Sweetwater, TN 37874

      Mobile Home

      Listed by Carrie Beverly of Epique Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Epique Realty, Inc

    Tony Forster

    +1(615) 500-0069 tony@tonyforsterrealtor.com

    License ID: 340870

    Nashville, 37215, USA

    MLS Disclaimers

    Get My App

        Buyers
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sellers
        Agents
        1. Epique Agents
        2. Join Epique
        Get Pre-Approved
        More
        1. Calculator
        2. Clients
        3. Press
        4. Market Snapshot

    Information about Brokerage Services

    Consumer Protection Notice